Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 43

Gender Female

Birthday 1890-08-02

Day of Death 1971-12-31

Place of Birth San Rafael, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Marion Sais

Biography

We don't have a biography for Marin Sais.

Starring In

Acting (42)

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Writing (1)