SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1947-12-07

Place of Birth Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Mark McGee
  • Mark T. McGee

Biography

We don't have a biography for Mark Thomas McGee.

Writing (12)

  • 1991 Inner Sanctum
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1990 Bad Girls from Mars
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1990 Hard to Die
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1990 Sorority House Massacre II
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Equinox
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Acting (6)

  • 1990 Haunting Fear
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1990 Bad Girls from Mars
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (1)