SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 53

Gender Male

Birthday 1951-04-03

Place of Birth Duluth, Minnesota, USA

Also Known As

  • Michael Lewis Laskin

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michael Laskin.

Acting (54)

  • 1992 Bodies of Evidence
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1987 Nights in White Satin
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1985 Maxie
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1979 Hart to Hart
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.