SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 49

Gender Male

Birthday 1922-09-30

Day of Death 2013-07-27

Place of Birth Pantin, Seine-Saint-Denis, France

Also Known As

  • John Armando
  • Michael Leblanc
  • Michel Leblanc
  • Michel Blanc

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michel Lemoine.

Acting (32)

  • 1976 Seven Women for Satan
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Kiss Me Monster
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Two Undercover Angels
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Succubus
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 In the Castle of Bloody Lust
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1963 The Conquest of Mycenae
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (20)

  • 1976 Seven Women for Satan
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Writing (10)

  • 1976 Seven Women for Satan
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Production (1)