SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 7

Gender Female

Birthday 1945-07-29

Place of Birth Kingsville, Texas, USA

Also Known As

  • Janet Angel

Biography

We don't have a biography for Michelle Angelo.

Acting (7)

  • 1972 Street of a Thousand Pleasures
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Like It Is
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Nymphs Anonymous
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1966 Little Girls
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.