Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 27

Gender Male

Birthday 1910-03-15

Day of Death 2000-12-18

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Nicodemus
  • Nicodemus Stewart
  • Nick O'Demus

Biography

We don't have a biography for Nick Stewart.

Starring In

Acting (27)

  • 1943 Stormy Weather
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.