Nieves Navarro

Nieves Navarro

Biography:

We don't have a biography for Nieves Navarro.

Known For: Acting
Known Credits: 41
Gender : Female
Birthday : 1938-11-11
Day of Death: -
Place of Birth: Almería, Andalucía, Spain
Also Known As: Susan Scott,Susan Scot,Suzanne Scott