Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Female

Birthday 1942-01-01

Place of Birth High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Anita Lorraine

Biography

We don't have a biography for Nita Lorraine.

Acting (10)

  • 1969 All Neat in Black Stockings
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 The Assassination Bureau
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Zeta One
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Curse of the Crimson Altar
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 The Viking Queen
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.