Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 127

Gender Male

Birthday 1923-03-11

Place of Birth Neuchâtel, Suisse

Also Known As

  • Paolo Muller
  • Paul Muller

Biography

We don't have a biography for Paul Müller.

Acting (128)

  • 1986 Jailhouse Wardress
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1985 The Secret of Seagull Island
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1983 Nana, the True Key of Pleasure
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 The Perfect Crime
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 Little Lips
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 Little Lips
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 Barbed Wire Dolls
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 A Virgin for St. Tropez
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 The Hot Nights of Linda
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 The Arena
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 A Virgin Among the Living Dead
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Treasure Island
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 Lady Frankenstein
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 She Killed in Ecstasy
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Nightmares Come at Night
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Venus in Furs
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Fangs of the Living Dead
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1965 Nightmare Castle
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1963 Goliath and the Sins of Babylon
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1960 The Minotaur, the Wild Beast of Crete
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Creator (1)