SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 9

Gender Female

Birthday 1954-01-01

Place of Birth Falls Church, Virginia, USA

Also Known As

  • Rita Brook
  • Claire Bow
  • Patty Smith

Biography

We don't have a biography for Peggy Church.

Acting (9)

  • 1972 The Pig Keeper's Daughter
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Prison Girls
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 The Erotic Adventures of Zorro
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 The Big Snatch
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.