SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 57

Gender Male

Birthday 1885-04-23

Day of Death 1972-09-05

Place of Birth London, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Philip Gray Dunham
  • Phillip Dunham
  • Philip Dunham

Biography

We don't have a biography for Phil Dunham.

Starring In

Acting (52)

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Writing (10)