Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 30

Gender Female

Birthday 1953-05-25

Place of Birth Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As

  • 池玲子

Biography

We don't have a biography for Reiko Ike.

Acting (30)

  • 1974 The Street Fighter's Last Revenge
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 Girl Boss: Diamond Showdown
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Terrifying Girls' High School: Animal Courage
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Criminal Woman: Killing Melody
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Terrifying Girls' High School: Lynch Law Classroom
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Girl Boss Revenge: Sukeban
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Terrifying Girls' High School: Delinquent Convulsion Group
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Queen Bee's Challenge
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Terrifying Girls' High School: Women's Violent Classroom
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Girl Boss Guerilla
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.