Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 54

Gender Male

Birthday 1921-12-18

Day of Death 1995-07-05

Place of Birth Rome, Lazio, Italy

Also Known As

  • King Mac Queen

Biography

We don't have a biography for Renato Baldini.

Acting (54)

  • 1970 Light the Fuse… Sartana Is Coming
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Isabella, Duchess of the Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1968 Cry of Death
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Snow Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1962 The Golden Arrow
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1961 Girl with a Suitcase
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.