Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 53

Gender Male

Birthday 1944-02-08

Place of Birth Hendon, Middlesex, England, UK

Also Known As

  • Mark Richard Durden-Smith
  • Richard Durden-Smith
  • Dick Durden-Smith
  • Richard Durdan
  • Richard Durdon

Biography

We don't have a biography for Richard Durden.

Acting (53)

  • 2007 Pumpkinhead: Blood Feud
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Scars of Dracula
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.