SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 21

Gender Male

Birthday 1929-02-14

Day of Death 1985-10-01

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Edward Roehm
  • Wolfgang Roehm
  • R.D. Kennedy

Biography

We don't have a biography for Richard Kennedy.

Acting (20)

  • 1988 Mortuary Academy
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 C.B. Hustlers
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 Lady Cocoa
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 Six Pack Annie
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1973 Tender and Perverse Emmanuelle
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (1)