SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 66

Gender Male

Birthday 1880-12-13

Day of Death 1956-03-15

Place of Birth Washington, District of Columbia, USA

Also Known As

  • E. Richard Schayer

Biography

We don't have a biography for Richard Schayer.

Starring In

Writing (66)

  • 1949 Black Magic
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Directing (1)

Production (1)

Crew (1)