SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 16

Gender Male

Birthday 1950-12-06

Place of Birth Boyle Heights, Los Angeles, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Roberto Covarrubias
  • Robert Covarobias

Biography

We don't have a biography for Robert Covarrubias.

Starring In

Acting (17)

  • 1988 Vibes
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.