Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Male

Birthday 1941-11-01

Day of Death 2018-12-09

Place of Birth San Mateo, California, USA

Also Known As

  • Rodney Kegeyama
  • Rod Kageyama

Biography

We don't have a biography for Rodney Kageyama.

Starring In

Acting (13)

  • 1988 Vibes
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.