Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 3

Gender Male

Birthday 1971-10-03

Place of Birth Hayward, Wisconsin, USA

Also Known As

  • Rep. Sean Duffy

Biography

Sean Patrick Duffy is an American politician, prosecutor, former sports commentator and reality television personality.

Starring In

Acting (3)

  • 1984 Trespasses
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.