Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 189

Gender Female

Birthday 1956-02-24

Place of Birth Canton, Ohio, USA

Also Known As

  • Sharon Maiberg
  • Sharron Kane
  • Elizabeth Loy
  • Shirley McGuire
  • Karen Kane
  • Sharon Kain
  • Sharon Caine
  • Alice Wray
  • Shirley Woods
  • Shirley Wood
  • Sharon Cane
  • Sharon Cain
  • Jennifer Walker
  • Jennifer Holmes
  • Sheri Vaughan
  • Charon Cain

Biography

Sharon is one of the most prolific adult actresses in hardcore porn having appeared in over 1000 productions.

Starring In

Acting (179)

  • 1987 Slammer Girls
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Sound (8)

Production (4)

Writing (2)

Directing (1)