Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 32

Gender Male

Birthday 1927-04-11

Day of Death 1989-06-06

Place of Birth Amburgo, Germania

Also Known As

  • Stephen Zacharias
  • Steffen Zaccarias

Biography

Steffen Zacharias was born on April 11, 1927 in Germany. He was an actor.

Acting (32)

  • 1984 Exterminator 2
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 What Have They Done to Your Daughters?
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 Street Law
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 No One Will Notice You're Naked
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 Return of Sabata
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 A Man Called Sledge
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1969 Machine Gun McCain
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.