Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 14

Gender Female

Birthday 1928-07-13

Day of Death 1984-11-10

Place of Birth -

Also Known As

  • Sudi Bond

Biography

We don't have a biography for Sudie Bond.

Acting (14)

  • 1982 Come Back to the 5 & Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Temperatures Rising
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.