Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 15

Gender Female

Birthday 1944-12-26

Place of Birth Berlin, Germany

Also Known As

  • Susanne Hsiao

Biography

We don't have a biography for Susanne Juhnke.

Acting (15)

  • 1967 The Corrupt Ones
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 The College Girl Murders
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1964 Fanny Hill
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.