Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 13

Gender Female

Birthday 1910-12-04

Day of Death 2005-01-04

Place of Birth Lincoln, Nebraska, USA

Also Known As

  • Thelma Wolpa

Biography

We don't have a biography for Thelma White.

Starring In

Acting (13)

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.