Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 119

Gender Male

Birthday 1921-11-26

Place of Birth Budapest, Hungary

Also Known As

  • Tamás Fellegi
  • Tom Felag
  • Tom Felleghi
  • Thomas Fellegy
  • Tom Fellegi
  • Tom Fellegy
  • Tommaso Felleghi

Biography

A Hungarian actor who appeared in more than one hundred films since 1958.

Acting (119)

  • 1959 Caltiki, the Immortal Monster
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1983 Escape from the Bronx
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1983 Nana, the True Key of Pleasure
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1981 The Other Hell
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1981 The Salamander
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1980 Nightmare City
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 The Perfect Crime
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 Emanuelle and the White Slave Trade
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1978 Little Lips
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1977 The Red Nights of the Gestapo
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 Obsession
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 Salon Kitty
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1976 Young, Violent, Dangerous
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1975 Eyeball
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 Almost Human
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1974 Spasmo
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 Night of the Devils
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1972 All the Colors of the Dark
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1971 The Cat o' Nine Tails
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1970 Hornets' Nest
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1967 Lola Colt
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

  • 1962 Swordsman of Siena
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.