SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Writing

Known Credits 17

Gender Male

Birthday 1916-06-26

Day of Death 2001-02-18

Place of Birth Ancona, Marche, Italy

Also Known As

  • Vic Powell

Biography

We don't have a biography for Vinicio Marinucci.

Writing (17)

  • 1977 SS Camp 5: Women's Hell
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.

Crew (1)

Directing (1)