SassyFlix

Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 10

Gender Male

Birthday 1918-11-30

Day of Death 1987-12-21

Place of Birth Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As

  • Warren McCullom
  • Warren Lloyd

Biography

We don't have a biography for Warren McCollum.

Starring In

Acting (10)

  • 1938 Tell Your Children
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.